Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Euro Truck Simulator 2

Euro Truck Simulator 2

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.98
7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$44.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$16.00
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$18.24
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition

Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$2.64
Braid

Braid

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.45
Bloons TD 6

Bloons TD 6

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$6.99
Days Gone

Days Gone

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.77
DEVOUR

DEVOUR

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.64
Cult of the Lamb

Cult of the Lamb

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.94
Red Dead Online-50%

Red Dead Online

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.24338 playing 6 stores
ROUNDS-50%

ROUNDS

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.23
Buckshot Roulette

Buckshot Roulette

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.19
The Mean Greens - Plastic Warfare

The Mean Greens - Plastic Warfare

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
lowest tracked $0.995 playing 5 stores
Her Story-50%

Her Story

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.996 playing 7 stores
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse

RWBY: Grimm Eclipse

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
Sally Face - Episode One

Sally Face - Episode One

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Project Wingman

Project Wingman

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$12.49
Tetris® Effect: Connected-50%

Tetris® Effect: Connected

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$18.43
Escape Simulator-50%

Escape Simulator

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.74
Lies of P

Lies of P

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$19.95
Little Inferno-34%

Little Inferno

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.89$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.95
Legacy of Kain: Defiance (2003)-50%

Legacy of Kain: Defiance (2003)

34
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $0.771 playing 5 stores
Tomb Raider I (1996)-50%

Tomb Raider I (1996)

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.48
Mad Games Tycoon

Mad Games Tycoon

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.43
Human Resource Machine-34%

Human Resource Machine

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.89$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.23
Tower Unite-50%

Tower Unite

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $5.9989 playing 7 stores
The Jackbox Party Pack 3-50%

The Jackbox Party Pack 3

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.49$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.59
Okami HD-50%

Okami HD

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.67
Into the Radius VR-50%

Into the Radius VR

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.16
HighFleet

HighFleet

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.41
Dead Estate

Dead Estate

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.52
Serious Sam: Siberian Mayhem

Serious Sam: Siberian Mayhem

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.59
Ale & Tale Tavern-50%

Ale & Tale Tavern

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$5.40
The Forever Winter-35%

The Forever Winter

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.49$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.53
Tomb Raider II (1997)-50%

Tomb Raider II (1997)

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $0.772 playing 7 stores
Tomb Raider III (1998)-50%

Tomb Raider III (1998)

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.01