Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Flywrench

Flywrench

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.49
Heroes of Loot

Heroes of Loot

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.74
The Ship: Remasted

The Ship: Remasted

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.94
Novus Inceptio

Novus Inceptio

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.79
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Sphere of Influence

NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Sphere of Influence

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$29.96
Criminal Girls: Invite Only

Criminal Girls: Invite Only

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.07
Age of Fear 4: The Iron Killer-50%

Age of Fear 4: The Iron Killer

33
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.49$24.99
lowest tracked $7.883 stores
Stellar Monarch

Stellar Monarch

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
Capitalism Plus

Capitalism Plus

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.99
Heroes of the Monkey Tavern

Heroes of the Monkey Tavern

26
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.66
ENIGMA:-50%

ENIGMA:

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.61
Miniature Garden-50%

Miniature Garden

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.50
8-Bit Hordes

8-Bit Hordes

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
Revenant Saga-50%

Revenant Saga

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
lowest tracked $1.797 stores
Expect The Unexpected-50%

Expect The Unexpected

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$1.00
8-Bit Invaders!

8-Bit Invaders!

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
The Infectious Madness of Doctor Dekker

The Infectious Madness of Doctor Dekker

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.39
Bamboo EP

Bamboo EP

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
CYBERDRIFTER

CYBERDRIFTER

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
Doodle Devil

Doodle Devil

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.04
Rogue Empire: Dungeon Crawler RPG

Rogue Empire: Dungeon Crawler RPG

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.10
HELLMUT: The Badass from Hell

HELLMUT: The Badass from Hell

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$4.99
Lazy Galaxy

Lazy Galaxy

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.49
Creepy Road-50%

Creepy Road

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.49
Nephise: Ascension

Nephise: Ascension

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.49
Wilmot's Warehouse

Wilmot's Warehouse

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
Fernz Gate

Fernz Gate

27
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$6.50
Revenant Dogma

Revenant Dogma

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$6.49
Seven Days-50%

Seven Days

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$10.22
World of Football

World of Football

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.99
Alvastia Chronicles

Alvastia Chronicles

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$6.50
Bygone Dreams-50%

Bygone Dreams

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.81
Sephirothic Stories

Sephirothic Stories

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
Asdivine Dios

Asdivine Dios

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$6.49
Marenian Tavern Story: Patty and the Hungry God

Marenian Tavern Story: Patty and the Hungry God

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$9.99
Forgotten Trace: Thanatos in Nostalgia-50%

Forgotten Trace: Thanatos in Nostalgia

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
lowest tracked $3.745 stores