Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Heirs of the Kings

Heirs of the Kings

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
Kulebra and the Souls of Limbo: Closure Edition

Kulebra and the Souls of Limbo: Closure Edition

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$9.99
Beacon Patrol

Beacon Patrol

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$5.99
Super Fantasy Kingdom-50%

Super Fantasy Kingdom

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.81
Murder Is Game Over: Streaming Death

Murder Is Game Over: Streaming Death

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.49
Onigo Hunter

Onigo Hunter

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
The Dead Await

The Dead Await

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.94
Corsairs - Battle of the Caribbean-30%

Corsairs - Battle of the Caribbean

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.49$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
Capcom Fighting Collection 2-50%

Capcom Fighting Collection 2

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$19.75
NanoApostle-45%

NanoApostle

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.47
Egypt Frontiers

Egypt Frontiers

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$5.00
Isekai Rondo-50%

Isekai Rondo

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $7.495 stores
Murder Is Game Over: Deal Killer

Murder Is Game Over: Deal Killer

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.49
Geneforge 2 - Infestation

Geneforge 2 - Infestation

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$9.99
Whiskerwood

Whiskerwood

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.92
#DRIVE Rally

#DRIVE Rally

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.45
Lost Eidolons: Veil of the Witch-25%

Lost Eidolons: Veil of the Witch

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$18.74$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$11.62
Hive Jump 2: Survivors

Hive Jump 2: Survivors

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.49
Messy Up

Messy Up

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.99
Jinshin

Jinshin

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
Pompeii: The Legacy

Pompeii: The Legacy

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$9.99
SEDAP! A Culinary Adventure-50%

SEDAP! A Culinary Adventure

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $7.498 playing 2 stores
Knights of Grayfang

Knights of Grayfang

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
HunterX: code name T-50%

HunterX: code name T

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.49$16.99
lowest tracked $5.603 stores
Run Tekila Run!

Run Tekila Run!

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$2.99
Slayaway Camp 2-50%

Slayaway Camp 2

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.49$12.99
lowest tracked $2.592 stores
Dungeons & Dragons Neverwinter Nights 2: Enhanced Edition

Dungeons & Dragons Neverwinter Nights 2: Enhanced Edition

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$8.70
Check Inn-50%

Check Inn

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.01
Glorious Savior

Glorious Savior

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
He is Coming-50%

He is Coming

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.87
Randomice

Randomice

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$6.49
Great God Grove-50%

Great God Grove

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.993 playing 6 stores
Astrune Academy

Astrune Academy

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$7.50
Purpose 1951-25%

Purpose 1951

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.24$2.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$1.49
Arizona Sunshine® VR Remake

Arizona Sunshine® VR Remake

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$10.00
Cubin

Cubin

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$3.99