Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Carnival Games

Carnival Games

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$8.69
Kejora

Kejora

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.46
EmptyBottle

EmptyBottle

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.79
Reptilian Rising-30%

Reptilian Rising

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$20.99$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$9.00
MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED BATTLE DESTINY REMASTERED

MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED BATTLE DESTINY REMASTERED

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$17.85
Deliver At All Costs

Deliver At All Costs

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$11.39
Once Upon A KATAMARI

Once Upon A KATAMARI

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$19.51
D-topia

D-topia

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$4.88
Towa and the Guardians of the Sacred Tree

Towa and the Guardians of the Sacred Tree

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$14.11
Tour de France 2023

Tour de France 2023

25
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$15.42
Tales of Xillia Remastered

Tales of Xillia Remastered

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$18.20
Death Howl-35%

Death Howl

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.69
FAIRY TAIL 2

FAIRY TAIL 2

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$25.39
Best Served Cold

Best Served Cold

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$8.50
Yakuza Kiwami 3 & Dark Ties

Yakuza Kiwami 3 & Dark Ties

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$16.68
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered

The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$23.34
ASKA-20%

ASKA

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$24.99
AllYouPlaylowest · AllYouPlay
$12.99
Kentucky Route Zero: PC Edition

Kentucky Route Zero: PC Edition

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.90
Jotunnslayer: Hordes of Hel

Jotunnslayer: Hordes of Hel

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.49
In Stars And Time-45%

In Stars And Time

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.76
Drizzlepath

Drizzlepath

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.93
Age of Survival

Age of Survival

24
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$8.26
Vampire of the Sands

Vampire of the Sands

24
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.60
Meganoid

Meganoid

24
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.59
Dead Purge: Outbreak

Dead Purge: Outbreak

24
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.77
Sakura Cupid

Sakura Cupid

24
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.17
Flying Red Barrel - The Diary of a Little Aviator

Flying Red Barrel - The Diary of a Little Aviator

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.13
Magin: The Rat Project Stories-25%

Magin: The Rat Project Stories

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$10.49
SAMURAI WARRIORS 5

SAMURAI WARRIORS 5

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$26.79
Atomic Picnic

Atomic Picnic

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.45
Mafia: The Old Country-40%

Mafia: The Old Country

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99$49.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$25.87
Parcel Corps

Parcel Corps

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.27
Kitty May Cry

Kitty May Cry

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.66
Looper Tactics

Looper Tactics

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.48
Contra: Operation Galuga

Contra: Operation Galuga

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$16.09
Frosthaven-30%

Frosthaven

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$27.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$12.00