Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Poöf

Poöf

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
AllYouPlaylowest · AllYouPlay
$0.70
FOTONICA

FOTONICA

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.47
Type:Rider-90%

Type:Rider

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.39
Last Knight: Rogue Rider Edition

Last Knight: Rogue Rider Edition

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.46
The Journey Down: Chapter Two

The Journey Down: Chapter Two

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.45
Helicopter Simulator 2014: Search and Rescue-90%

Helicopter Simulator 2014: Search and Rescue

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.49$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.83
Alone in the Dark: Illumination™

Alone in the Dark: Illumination™

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.74
Shiny The Firefly

Shiny The Firefly

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$0.94
Explodemon

Explodemon

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.89
Project Temporality

Project Temporality

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Kill The Bad Guy

Kill The Bad Guy

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$0.50
Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure

Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Putt-Putt® and Pep's Dog on a Stick

Putt-Putt® and Pep's Dog on a Stick

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.46
Putt-Putt® and Fatty Bear's Activity Pack

Putt-Putt® and Fatty Bear's Activity Pack

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
Heroes & Legends: Conquerors of Kolhar

Heroes & Legends: Conquerors of Kolhar

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.75
Master Spy

Master Spy

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.49
Replay - VHS is not dead

Replay - VHS is not dead

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.47
Isbarah

Isbarah

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.37
Strategy & Tactics: Wargame Collection

Strategy & Tactics: Wargame Collection

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.72
The Church in the Darkness ™-90%

The Church in the Darkness ™

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.595 stores
Chronicles of Teddy

Chronicles of Teddy

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Ceres

Ceres

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.98
Vidar

Vidar

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.00
Excubitor

Excubitor

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.33
100ft Robot Golf

100ft Robot Golf

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.97
Acaratus-90%

Acaratus

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.59$15.99
lowest tracked $0.793 stores
Pale Echoes

Pale Echoes

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
Toby: The Secret Mine

Toby: The Secret Mine

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.99
Californium

Californium

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.53
World Ship Simulator

World Ship Simulator

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.49
Crush Your Enemies-90%

Crush Your Enemies

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.92
Blind

Blind

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.95
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.61
Highschool Possession

Highschool Possession

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.99
Upwards, Lonely Robot

Upwards, Lonely Robot

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
JoyBuggylowest · JoyBuggy
$1.00
Space Moth DX

Space Moth DX

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.49
GoatPunks

GoatPunks

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.95