Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Electrician Simulator

Electrician Simulator

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.89
Morbid: The Seven Acolytes

Morbid: The Seven Acolytes

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.00
Say No! More-80%

Say No! More

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
Trigon: Space Story

Trigon: Space Story

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$2.00
Tales & Tactics

Tales & Tactics

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.32
Gigantic: Rampage Edition

Gigantic: Rampage Edition

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.67
ArcaniA: Fall of Setarrif

ArcaniA: Fall of Setarrif

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.02
Bloodsports.TV

Bloodsports.TV

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.99
Beyond Eyes

Beyond Eyes

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.27
Through the Woods-85%

Through the Woods

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.88
Rencounter-90%

Rencounter

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.59$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.32
Tiny Rails

Tiny Rails

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.78
V-Rally 4

V-Rally 4

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.17
Them and Us-80%

Them and Us

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.69
Interstellar Space: Genesis-67%

Interstellar Space: Genesis

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.89$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.96
Chef Life: A Restaurant Simulator

Chef Life: A Restaurant Simulator

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.34
Carto

Carto

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.59
The Lord of the Rings: Gollum™-80%

The Lord of the Rings: Gollum™

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.76
Lemon Cake

Lemon Cake

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.49
The Dragoness: Command of the Flame

The Dragoness: Command of the Flame

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Agatha Christie - Hercule Poirot: The First Cases-90%

Agatha Christie - Hercule Poirot: The First Cases

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.46
Secret Files: Tunguska-90%

Secret Files: Tunguska

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.992 playing 7 stores
RPG Maker VX Ace-90%

RPG Maker VX Ace

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99$69.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.24
A Fistful of Gun

A Fistful of Gun

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.72
Vector Thrust

Vector Thrust

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$2.49
Finding Teddy-90%

Finding Teddy

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.69$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.45
War of the Human Tanks-50%

War of the Human Tanks

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
Industry Giant 2-80%

Industry Giant 2

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.99
Adventures of Bertram Fiddle 1: A Dreadly Business

Adventures of Bertram Fiddle 1: A Dreadly Business

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.49
The Long Journey Home-90%

The Long Journey Home

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.56
Giant Machines 2017-90%

Giant Machines 2017

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.82
Dungeon Rushers

Dungeon Rushers

89
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.70
Pizza Connection 3

Pizza Connection 3

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.56
Feudal Alloy

Feudal Alloy

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.20
Dark Devotion

Dark Devotion

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.65
Black Future '88

Black Future '88

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52