Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Lunacy: Saint Rhodes

Lunacy: Saint Rhodes

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.86
Furious Seas

Furious Seas

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$3.99
Beyond Contact

Beyond Contact

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Anodyne 2: Return to Dust

Anodyne 2: Return to Dust

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.60
Redout: Space Assault

Redout: Space Assault

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.91
Tunche-75%

Tunche

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.05
One Hand Clapping

One Hand Clapping

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.83
Cardpocalypse

Cardpocalypse

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.60
Jet Lancer-80%

Jet Lancer

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
lowest tracked $2.242 playing 3 stores
The Tale of Bistun

The Tale of Bistun

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Arena Renovation

Arena Renovation

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.99
I Am Dead

I Am Dead

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.90
Memorrha

Memorrha

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Hello Neighbor: Hide and Seek

Hello Neighbor: Hide and Seek

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.65
Talk to Strangers-80%

Talk to Strangers

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.56
Storm Boy

Storm Boy

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.10
Chronos: Before the Ashes

Chronos: Before the Ashes

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.99
Starpoint Gemini 3

Starpoint Gemini 3

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.49
Million Arthur: Arcana Blood

Million Arthur: Arcana Blood

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.99
METAL EDEN

METAL EDEN

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.99
Tools Up!

Tools Up!

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.82
Roombo: First Blood

Roombo: First Blood

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.99
KungFu Kickball

KungFu Kickball

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.53
Unsouled

Unsouled

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.06
Tamarin

Tamarin

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.21
The Signifier Director's Cut

The Signifier Director's Cut

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.06
Cavity Busters

Cavity Busters

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Filament

Filament

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.95
The Deed II-80%

The Deed II

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.79$3.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.47
The Legend of Crystal Valley-65%

The Legend of Crystal Valley

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.24$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.99
Vaporum: Lockdown

Vaporum: Lockdown

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.59
The Making of Karateka

The Making of Karateka

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$3.99
Model Builder: Complete Edition-75%

Model Builder: Complete Edition

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.54
Light Fairytale Episode 2

Light Fairytale Episode 2

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Almighty: Kill Your Gods

Almighty: Kill Your Gods

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.68
King of Seas

King of Seas

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.33