Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Silent Rain

Silent Rain

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.74
South of the Circle

South of the Circle

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.97
Layers of Fear

Layers of Fear

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.63
Void Prison

Void Prison

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$0.56
Beat Slayer

Beat Slayer

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.91
The Ouroboros King

The Ouroboros King

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.42
Forgotten Seas

Forgotten Seas

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.83
Ticket to Ride®

Ticket to Ride®

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.12
Servonauts

Servonauts

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.94
Train Traffic Manager

Train Traffic Manager

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.91
Flesh Made Fear

Flesh Made Fear

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.72
The Forest

The Forest

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.99
Aliens vs. Predator™-80%

Aliens vs. Predator™

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
lowest tracked $1.2963 playing 8 stores
Torchlight

Torchlight

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.12
Amnesia: The Dark Descent-80%

Amnesia: The Dark Descent

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.9951 playing 9 stores
Torchlight II

Torchlight II

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.86
Sleeping Dogs

Sleeping Dogs

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.53
Hotline Miami

Hotline Miami

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Crypt of the NecroDancer

Crypt of the NecroDancer

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.78
Broforce

Broforce

87
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
SOMA-80%

SOMA

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$29.99
lowest tracked $1.49100 playing 9 stores
Stories: The Path of Destinies

Stories: The Path of Destinies

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.61
Day of Infamy

Day of Infamy

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.85
Planet Coaster

Planet Coaster

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$44.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$4.14
GRIS

GRIS

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
The Riftbreaker

The Riftbreaker

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.83
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced Edition-80%

Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced Edition

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.81
REMNANT II®

REMNANT II®

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.90
PlateUp!

PlateUp!

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.63
V Rising-50%

V Rising

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.49$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.67
Uplink

Uplink

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.99
FlatOut 2

FlatOut 2

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.10
Thief: Deadly Shadows-80%

Thief: Deadly Shadows

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.79$8.99
lowest tracked $0.784 playing 9 stores
X-Blades

X-Blades

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.63
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne-75%

Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.91
Legend of Grimrock-80%

Legend of Grimrock

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.19