GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Loot Line - Season 2-50%

Loot Line - Season 2

43
GOGGOG
$5.99$11.99
lowest tracked $4.792 playing 2 stores
Construction Simulator 4 - Pocket Edition -40%

Construction Simulator 4 - Pocket Edition

43
GOGGOG
$8.99$14.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$7.49
N.E.R.D-50%

N.E.R.D

60
GOGGOG
$3.99$7.99
lowest tracked $3.992 stores
Cocommando-50%

Cocommando

60
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $3.492 stores
Legacy of Kain: Ascendance-50%

Legacy of Kain: Ascendance

49
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$9.98
Dino Crisis-50%

Dino Crisis

61
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.23
Dino Crisis 2-50%

Dino Crisis 2

53
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.23
Indiana Jones and the Great Circle

Indiana Jones and the Great Circle

56
GOGGOG
$69.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$29.82
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game

Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game

36
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.24
Moero Chronicle-30%

Moero Chronicle

28
GOGGOG
$6.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.73
Amerzone: The Explorer’s Legacy (1999)

Amerzone: The Explorer’s Legacy (1999)

25
GOGGOG
$12.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$2.04
AngerForce: Reloaded

AngerForce: Reloaded

49
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.00
Salthe

Salthe

25
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.57
The Book of Bondmaids-49%

The Book of Bondmaids

42
GOGGOG
$3.55$6.99
lowest tracked $2.792 playing 2 stores
Deliver At All Costs

Deliver At All Costs

54
GOGGOG
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$11.39
Regulators

Regulators

60
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.27
Womanizer-49%

Womanizer

43
GOGGOG
$4.59$8.99
lowest tracked $3.683 stores
Death Howl-30%

Death Howl

65
GOGGOG
$13.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.70
The Book of Outcasts-49%

The Book of Outcasts

60
GOGGOG
$5.09$9.99
lowest tracked $5.092 playing 2 stores
Brotato

Brotato

36
GOGGOG
$4.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.14
Senren*Banka

Senren*Banka

59
GOGGOG
$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$11.61
Kentucky Route Zero: PC Edition

Kentucky Route Zero: PC Edition

40
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.92
Etherlords II

Etherlords II

24
GOGGOG
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.60
Jotunnslayer: Hordes of Hel

Jotunnslayer: Hordes of Hel

36
GOGGOG
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.49
KARMA: The Dark World-32%

KARMA: The Dark World

35
GOGGOG
$16.99$24.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$12.99
Meganoid

Meganoid

24
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.59
Anima Flux

Anima Flux

54
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.40
Magin: The Rat Project Stories-25%

Magin: The Rat Project Stories

44
GOGGOG
$14.99$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$10.49
Contra: Operation Galuga

Contra: Operation Galuga

43
GOGGOG
$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$16.09
Bees vs Zombees-40%

Bees vs Zombees

59
GOGGOG
$4.79$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.48
Magical Blush

Magical Blush

39
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.80
Sacred 2 Remaster

Sacred 2 Remaster

56
GOGGOG
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.98
Heroines Through My Lens-20%

Heroines Through My Lens

49
GOGGOG
$15.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.32
STAR WARS™ Republic Commando™

STAR WARS™ Republic Commando™

36
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.25
Planetbase

Planetbase

36
GOGGOG
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.96
VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender Action

VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender Action

53
GOGGOG
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.99