Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7437)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,518 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Kickback: Shoot to Move! 👾-60%

Kickback: Shoot to Move! 👾

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.79$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.25
Revenge of the Savage Planet

Revenge of the Savage Planet

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$4.33
Unbroken K2-60%

Unbroken K2

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$9.99
lowest tracked $3.99
SILENT HILL f-50%

SILENT HILL f

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99$69.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$26.18
Darwin's Paradox!

Darwin's Paradox!

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$9.99
Aquatic Store Simulator

Aquatic Store Simulator

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.20
PopSlinger Vol. 2 - Loveless-60%

PopSlinger Vol. 2 - Loveless

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$14.99
lowest tracked $5.993 stores
Styx: Blades of Greed-50%

Styx: Blades of Greed

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$15.80
The Way of the Tray: Japanese Restaurant Simulator 🍙-60%

The Way of the Tray: Japanese Restaurant Simulator 🍙

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$9.99
lowest tracked $2.99
Look Mum No Computer

Look Mum No Computer

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.26
Train Valley Origins

Train Valley Origins

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.95
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.78
Youtubers Life 3

Youtubers Life 3

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.59
RoboCop: Rogue City - Unfinished Business

RoboCop: Rogue City - Unfinished Business

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.93
Syberia - Remastered-50%

Syberia - Remastered

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.02
Q-UP

Q-UP

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.96
Legacy of Kain: Defiance Remastered-60%

Legacy of Kain: Defiance Remastered

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$9.07
A Storied Life: Tabitha

A Storied Life: Tabitha

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.00
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.03
Tour de France 2026-60%

Tour de France 2026

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99$39.99
lowest tracked $15.9981 playing 21 stores
Suitcase Stories

Suitcase Stories

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$2.78
The Gate Must Stand

The Gate Must Stand

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.97
Conan Exiles Enhanced

Conan Exiles Enhanced

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.54
Medieval Dynasty

Medieval Dynasty

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$12.99
Ready or Not

Ready or Not

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$10.25
Forts

Forts

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.13
Tricky Towers

Tricky Towers

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.13
Unpacking

Unpacking

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.25
Kingdom Rush Vengeance - Tower Defense

Kingdom Rush Vengeance - Tower Defense

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.31
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill

The Typing of The Dead: Overkill

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.41
Enigma of Fear-45%

Enigma of Fear

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.56
FINAL FANTASY III

FINAL FANTASY III

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.34
Electronic Super Joy

Electronic Super Joy

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.24
Post Trauma

Post Trauma

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.79
KIBORG-35%

KIBORG

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.24$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.55
Into the Radius 2-30%

Into the Radius 2

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$27.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$11.56
The Yawhg

The Yawhg

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.13
Heroes of Might & Magic V: Hammers of Fate

Heroes of Might & Magic V: Hammers of Fate

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$4.11