Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Contra Anniversary Collection

Contra Anniversary Collection

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.58
Rail Route

Rail Route

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$10.54
THE GAME OF LIFE 2

THE GAME OF LIFE 2

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$3.74
Castlevania Advance Collection-50%

Castlevania Advance Collection

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.85
HumanitZ-35%

HumanitZ

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$5.06
Quasimorph-30%

Quasimorph

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.49$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.82
The Last Faith

The Last Faith

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$27.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.84
Rush for Berlin Gold

Rush for Berlin Gold

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.00
Paper Dungeons

Paper Dungeons

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.12
Battle Riders

Battle Riders

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.42
Neo ATLAS 1469

Neo ATLAS 1469

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.53
Lost Words: Beyond the Page

Lost Words: Beyond the Page

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$5.36
Keep in Mind: Remastered

Keep in Mind: Remastered

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.76
ShadowSide

ShadowSide

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.00
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.17
Sakura Sadist

Sakura Sadist

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.24
Drizzlepath: Deja Vu

Drizzlepath: Deja Vu

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.46
Urban Tale

Urban Tale

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.02
Kingdom of Night

Kingdom of Night

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.39
Residual

Residual

34
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$8.44
Kardboard Kings: Card Shop Simulator

Kardboard Kings: Card Shop Simulator

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$8.45
Song Of The Prairie

Song Of The Prairie

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.35
Little Nightmares III-50%

Little Nightmares III

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$16.67
Slime Heroes

Slime Heroes

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.23
Lucid Cycle

Lucid Cycle

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.46
Kamiwaza: Way of the Thief

Kamiwaza: Way of the Thief

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$16.73
GreedFall: The Dying World

GreedFall: The Dying World

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
AllYouPlaylowest · AllYouPlay
$20.90
Golden Lap

Golden Lap

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.65
CorpoNation: The Sorting Process

CorpoNation: The Sorting Process

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.36
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on this Wonderful World! Love For These Clothes Of Desire!

KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on this Wonderful World! Love For These Clothes Of Desire!

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$16.63
Monster Jam™ Showdown

Monster Jam™ Showdown

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$18.79
PATAPON 1+2 REPLAY-50%

PATAPON 1+2 REPLAY

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$12.36
Bendy: Lone WolfFree to play

Bendy: Lone Wolf

100
Free
Natural Selection 2

Natural Selection 2

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.76
Space Engineers

Space Engineers

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.82
Plague Inc: Evolved

Plague Inc: Evolved

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.42
Holdfast: Nations At War

Holdfast: Nations At War

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.79