Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Interrogation: You will be deceived

Interrogation: You will be deceived

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.59
Bakery Simulator

Bakery Simulator

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.38
Letters - a written adventure

Letters - a written adventure

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.05
New Super Lucky's Tale

New Super Lucky's Tale

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.09
Danger Gazers

Danger Gazers

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.99
Synergia

Synergia

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.84
Minute of Islands

Minute of Islands

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.70
Voyage

Voyage

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.98
Fling to the Finish-85%

Fling to the Finish

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.24$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.60
Floppy Knights

Floppy Knights

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
VASARA Collection

VASARA Collection

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$0.89
Plantera 2: Golden Acorn

Plantera 2: Golden Acorn

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.49
Acron: Attack of the Squirrels!

Acron: Attack of the Squirrels!

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.58
Please, Touch The Artwork

Please, Touch The Artwork

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.99
Jack Move-70%

Jack Move

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$0.49
Legend Bowl

Legend Bowl

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.04
Pile Up! Box by Box

Pile Up! Box by Box

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.11
looK INside - Chapter 1

looK INside - Chapter 1

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.79
ITORAH

ITORAH

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Hunting Simulator 2

Hunting Simulator 2

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.21
Cannibal Cuisine

Cannibal Cuisine

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.34
Farmer's Life

Farmer's Life

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
Arietta of Spirits

Arietta of Spirits

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.04
Derpy Conga

Derpy Conga

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.69
Horror Story: Hallowseed

Horror Story: Hallowseed

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.99
Kingdom Shell

Kingdom Shell

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.60
White Shadows-85%

White Shadows

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Noosphere-90%

Noosphere

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.79$7.99
lowest tracked $0.7914 stores
Jetboard Joust-90%

Jetboard Joust

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.6918 stores
Pneumata

Pneumata

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Forest Ranger Simulator

Forest Ranger Simulator

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Sakura Succubus

Sakura Succubus

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.96
Onirike

Onirike

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.98
Pendula Swing - The Complete Journey-85%

Pendula Swing - The Complete Journey

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.94$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.84
Gods Will Fall-90%

Gods Will Fall

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.58
Aeon Drive

Aeon Drive

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.55