Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Train Valley

Train Valley

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.49
Styx: Shards of Darkness-90%

Styx: Shards of Darkness

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.49
rFactor 2

rFactor 2

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$31.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.28
WRC 7 FIA World Rally Championship-90%

WRC 7 FIA World Rally Championship

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.64
Fell Seal: Arbiter's Mark

Fell Seal: Arbiter's Mark

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.38
The Beast Inside

The Beast Inside

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.72
LIBERATED

LIBERATED

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.24
Dead Island 2-85%

Dead Island 2

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$49.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.99
American Fugitive

American Fugitive

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.07
Blacksad: Under the Skin-85%

Blacksad: Under the Skin

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.29
Biped

Biped

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.68
Jagged Alliance 3

Jagged Alliance 3

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$44.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.56
Partisans 1941-85%

Partisans 1941

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.49$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.88
shapez

shapez

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.30
Lacuna – A Sci-Fi Noir Adventure

Lacuna – A Sci-Fi Noir Adventure

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.56
Tormented Souls-75%

Tormented Souls

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Nobody Wants to Die

Nobody Wants to Die

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.28
Nuclear Dawn

Nuclear Dawn

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.66
Closure

Closure

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.97
A New Beginning - Final Cut-90%

A New Beginning - Final Cut

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.56
Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and Punishments

Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and Punishments

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.01
Rogue Legacy

Rogue Legacy

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.29
Goodbye Deponia-90%

Goodbye Deponia

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.96
UnderRail

UnderRail

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.28
Edna & Harvey: The Breakout

Edna & Harvey: The Breakout

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.44
WRC 4 FIA World Rally Championship-90%

WRC 4 FIA World Rally Championship

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.79
Renowned Explorers: International Society

Renowned Explorers: International Society

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.76
Down To One

Down To One

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.49
Lakeview Cabin Collection

Lakeview Cabin Collection

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.99
Bounty Train-90%

Bounty Train

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.55
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School-75%

White Day: A Labyrinth Named School

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.20
The God's Chain

The God's Chain

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.49
Sundered®: Eldritch Edition-85%

Sundered®: Eldritch Edition

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.81
Lethal League Blaze

Lethal League Blaze

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.91
Phantom Doctrine

Phantom Doctrine

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.33
Old World

Old World

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.21