Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7442)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,519 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Vox Populi: Europa 2024

Vox Populi: Europa 2024

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.06
Metal: Hellsinger VR

Metal: Hellsinger VR

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.49
Mama's Sleeping Angels-35%

Mama's Sleeping Angels

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.49$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.29
Vox Populi: USA 2024

Vox Populi: USA 2024

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.06
Agatha Christie - Death on the Nile-50%

Agatha Christie - Death on the Nile

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.99
Neptunia Riders VS Dogoos

Neptunia Riders VS Dogoos

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$8.00
Superhero Simulator-70%

Superhero Simulator

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.17
Vox Populi: Australia 2025

Vox Populi: Australia 2025

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.57
Invasion Protocol-80%

Invasion Protocol

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.992 stores
Resident Evil 4-75%

Resident Evil 4

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$39.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$8.50
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader

Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.28
Sid Meier's Civilization® III Complete

Sid Meier's Civilization® III Complete

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.88
Just Cause

Just Cause

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.44
Insurgency

Insurgency

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.50
How to Survive-75%

How to Survive

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.23
Resident Evil 4 (2005)-75%

Resident Evil 4 (2005)

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$4.25
Resident Evil-75%

Resident Evil

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$4.25
SUPERHOT-70%

SUPERHOT

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.28
BioShock™ Remastered-75%

BioShock™ Remastered

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.88
Slime Rancher-75%

Slime Rancher

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.90
Graveyard Keeper

Graveyard Keeper

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.85
Devil May Cry 5-75%

Devil May Cry 5

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$29.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$6.38
MORDHAU

MORDHAU

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.93
Jurassic World Evolution

Jurassic World Evolution

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$44.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$5.72
Resident Evil Village-75%

Resident Evil Village

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.38
Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin-75%

Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin

87
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$39.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$8.50
Warhammer 40,000: Chaos Gate - Daemonhunters

Warhammer 40,000: Chaos Gate - Daemonhunters

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$44.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.53
Dome Keeper

Dome Keeper

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.35
Risen

Risen

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.61
Risen 2: Dark Waters

Risen 2: Dark Waters

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.27
Viking: Battle for Asgard

Viking: Battle for Asgard

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.65
Resident Evil Revelations-75%

Resident Evil Revelations

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.24
Risen 3 - Titan Lords

Risen 3 - Titan Lords

87
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.98
RollerCoaster Tycoon® 2: Triple Thrill Pack-75%

RollerCoaster Tycoon® 2: Triple Thrill Pack

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.61
Resident Evil 0-75%

Resident Evil 0

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$4.25
How to Survive 2-75%

How to Survive 2

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.79