Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Retro City Rampage™ DX

Retro City Rampage™ DX

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super Heroes

LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super Heroes

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.89
Zombie Driver HD

Zombie Driver HD

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.79
LUFTRAUSERS

LUFTRAUSERS

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.59
Legend of Grimrock 2-80%

Legend of Grimrock 2

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.79$23.99
lowest tracked $4.0327 playing 10 stores
GemCraft - Chasing Shadows-80%

GemCraft - Chasing Shadows

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.43
Cosmonautica-80%

Cosmonautica

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.44
The Universim-50%

The Universim

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.39
Sheltered

Sheltered

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.26
Mother Russia Bleeds

Mother Russia Bleeds

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.69
Sudden Strike 4

Sudden Strike 4

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.17
Else Heart.Break()

Else Heart.Break()

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.30
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard

Vikings - Wolves of Midgard

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.67
Party Hard 2

Party Hard 2

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.24
Hellpoint

Hellpoint

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.89
King's Table - The Legend of Ragnarok-80%

King's Table - The Legend of Ragnarok

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.46
Prodeus

Prodeus

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.52
Autonauts

Autonauts

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.00
Beyond a Steel Sky

Beyond a Steel Sky

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.48
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Cosmic Shake

SpongeBob SquarePants: The Cosmic Shake

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$33.40
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.41
Rollerdrome

Rollerdrome

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.37
Dark Deity-80%

Dark Deity

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.72
Nobody Saves the World-70%

Nobody Saves the World

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.17
Amnesia: The Bunker-80%

Amnesia: The Bunker

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.53
Tales of Monkey Island: Complete Season

Tales of Monkey Island: Complete Season

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.63
Monday Night Combat

Monday Night Combat

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$1.00
Blades of Time

Blades of Time

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
The Cat Lady

The Cat Lady

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Earth 2140

Earth 2140

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.55
Maize

Maize

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.78
Battle Chasers: Nightwar

Battle Chasers: Nightwar

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.35
The Swords of Ditto: Mormo's Curse

The Swords of Ditto: Mormo's Curse

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.99
Whispers of a Machine

Whispers of a Machine

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.49
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.77
Telling Lies

Telling Lies

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.29
Creaks

Creaks

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.40