GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4822)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,435 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Dawn of Kagura: Natsu's Story

Dawn of Kagura: Natsu's Story

78
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.75
Dawn of Kagura: Keika's Story

Dawn of Kagura: Keika's Story

78
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.75
Forgotten Realms: The Archives - Collection Three

Forgotten Realms: The Archives - Collection Three

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.86
Dawn of Kagura: Maika's Story - The Dragon's Wrath

Dawn of Kagura: Maika's Story - The Dragon's Wrath

66
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.75
TAMAKAGURA: Tales of Turmoil

TAMAKAGURA: Tales of Turmoil

66
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.75
CraftCraft: Fantasy Merchant Simulator

CraftCraft: Fantasy Merchant Simulator

43
GOGGOG
$15.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.95
Six Ages 2: Lights Going Out-35%

Six Ages 2: Lights Going Out

78
GOGGOG
$16.25$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.30
Massacre At The Mirage-70%

Massacre At The Mirage

43
GOGGOG
$3.75$12.49
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.54
Escape from Umbra-20%

Escape from Umbra

56
GOGGOG
$8.79$10.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.27
Dead Space (2008)-60%

Dead Space (2008)

72
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.16
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's Cut-85%

The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's Cut

57
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
lowest tracked $0.79218 playing 5 stores
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition-85%

The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition

78
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Alan Wake

Alan Wake

55
GOGGOG
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.16
Alan Wake's American Nightmare

Alan Wake's American Nightmare

70
GOGGOG
$8.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
Saints Row IV: Re-Elected

Saints Row IV: Re-Elected

79
GOGGOG
$19.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$2.99
To the Moon-75%

To the Moon

55
GOGGOG
$2.49$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number-85%

Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number

81
GOGGOG
$2.25$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition

Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition

65
GOGGOG
$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$3.00
Hacknet-85%

Hacknet

57
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
lowest tracked $0.7928 playing 10 stores
Transport Fever

Transport Fever

57
GOGGOG
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.29
Pillars of Eternity II: Deadfire

Pillars of Eternity II: Deadfire

79
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.92
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus-85%

Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus

55
GOGGOG
$5.99$39.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$4.24
CONTROL Ultimate Edition-85%

CONTROL Ultimate Edition

55
GOGGOG
$5.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.12
Deadlink-40%

Deadlink

74
GOGGOG
$14.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.78
LEGO® Batman™: The Videogame

LEGO® Batman™: The Videogame

55
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.13
F.E.A.R. 3-80%

F.E.A.R. 3

58
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.45
Dream Pinball 3D-70%

Dream Pinball 3D

78
GOGGOG
$2.99$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.54
Craft The World

Craft The World

74
GOGGOG
$18.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.15
SimplePlanes

SimplePlanes

55
GOGGOG
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.98
Police Stories-80%

Police Stories

78
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.28
Maneater

Maneater

55
GOGGOG
$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.79
Beholder 2-85%

Beholder 2

72
GOGGOG
$2.69$17.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.85
Iron Harvest-85%

Iron Harvest

63
GOGGOG
$4.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.82
King's Bounty: The Legend-85%

King's Bounty: The Legend

72
GOGGOG
$1.05$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.92
Puzzle Agent 2

Puzzle Agent 2

56
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.87
The Vanishing of Ethan Carter

The Vanishing of Ethan Carter

65
GOGGOG
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$2.99