GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4824)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,436 of them cost less than $5, and 4,279 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

SpellForce - Platinum Edition

SpellForce - Platinum Edition

51
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.08
Retro City Rampage™ DX

Retro City Rampage™ DX

51
GOGGOG
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super Heroes

LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super Heroes

52
GOGGOG
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.89
LUFTRAUSERS-80%

LUFTRAUSERS

51
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.59
UFO: Afterlight-80%

UFO: Afterlight

75
GOGGOG
$1.39$6.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.37
Legend of Grimrock 2

Legend of Grimrock 2

71
GOGGOG
$23.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$4.79
Tesla Effect: A Tex Murphy Adventure-80%

Tesla Effect: A Tex Murphy Adventure

85
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.03
Cosmonautica

Cosmonautica

58
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.43
The Universim

The Universim

76
GOGGOG
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.39
Sheltered

Sheltered

68
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.26
Mother Russia Bleeds-80%

Mother Russia Bleeds

54
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.69
Sudden Strike 4-80%

Sudden Strike 4

52
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.17
Else Heart.Break()-80%

Else Heart.Break()

43
GOGGOG
$4.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.30
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard-80%

Vikings - Wolves of Midgard

57
GOGGOG
$5.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.67
Zombie Night Terror

Zombie Night Terror

65
GOGGOG
$12.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.06
Party Hard 2-80%

Party Hard 2

51
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.12
Hellpoint-80%

Hellpoint

51
GOGGOG
$6.99$34.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.89
King's Table - The Legend of Ragnarok

King's Table - The Legend of Ragnarok

40
GOGGOG
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.46
Prodeus

Prodeus

58
GOGGOG
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.52
Autonauts

Autonauts

51
GOGGOG
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.00
Beyond a Steel Sky-80%

Beyond a Steel Sky

50
GOGGOG
$6.99$34.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.48
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Cosmic Shake

SpongeBob SquarePants: The Cosmic Shake

72
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.40
Nobody Saves the World

Nobody Saves the World

52
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.16
Blade Runner: Enhanced Edition-80%

Blade Runner: Enhanced Edition

59
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.69
Amnesia: The Bunker-80%

Amnesia: The Bunker

53
GOGGOG
$4.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.53
Tales of Monkey Island: Complete Season

Tales of Monkey Island: Complete Season

65
GOGGOG
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.63
Blades of Time-80%

Blades of Time

66
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
lowest tracked $1.491 playing 8 stores
Original War-80%

Original War

58
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$1.60
Knock-knock

Knock-knock

51
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
The Cat Lady-80%

The Cat Lady

52
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.764 playing 7 stores
Earth 2140-60%

Earth 2140

57
GOGGOG
$2.79$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.55
Maize-80%

Maize

86
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.78
Battle Chasers: Nightwar

Battle Chasers: Nightwar

79
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.35
Inner Chains

Inner Chains

75
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.81
The Swords of Ditto: Mormo's Curse-80%

The Swords of Ditto: Mormo's Curse

68
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.98
Whispers of a Machine-80%

Whispers of a Machine

59
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.49