GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4820)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Stygian: Outer Gods

Stygian: Outer Gods

52
GOGGOG
$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.99
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition

Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition

46
GOGGOG
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.79
Surviving Mars-67%

Surviving Mars

51
GOGGOG
$9.89$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.03
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition

46
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$11.23
Unheard - Voices of Crime

Unheard - Voices of Crime

81
GOGGOG
$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.93
Terminator: Resistance

Terminator: Resistance

53
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$13.09
Sid Meier's Pirates!

Sid Meier's Pirates!

46
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.77
Space Pirates and Zombies

Space Pirates and Zombies

51
GOGGOG
$9.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$3.33
Reigns-67%

Reigns

66
GOGGOG
$0.99$2.99
lowest tracked $0.832 playing 11 stores
Haven

Haven

60
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.39
Oceanhorn: Monster of Uncharted Seas

Oceanhorn: Monster of Uncharted Seas

74
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.45
Commandos 2 - HD Remaster-60%

Commandos 2 - HD Remaster

80
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.61
Call of Cthulhu®: Dark Corners of the Earth

Call of Cthulhu®: Dark Corners of the Earth

58
GOGGOG
$4.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.49
Falcon A.T.-35%

Falcon A.T.

43
GOGGOG
$4.55$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.51
Bear and Breakfast-65%

Bear and Breakfast

48
GOGGOG
$6.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.42
Potion Permit-65%

Potion Permit

62
GOGGOG
$6.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.36
Dungeon Keeper™ 2-67%

Dungeon Keeper™ 2

44
GOGGOG
$1.99$5.99
lowest tracked $0.9924 playing 6 stores
Hidden Through Time-50%

Hidden Through Time

70
GOGGOG
$3.99$7.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$2.63
Terminator: Dark Fate - Defiance-30%

Terminator: Dark Fate - Defiance

49
GOGGOG
$27.99$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.19
Tormentum - Dark Sorrow

Tormentum - Dark Sorrow

53
GOGGOG
$11.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.95
Last Train Home

Last Train Home

46
GOGGOG
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$9.09
Dungeon Keeper Gold™-67%

Dungeon Keeper Gold™

34
GOGGOG
$1.99$5.99
lowest tracked $0.9930 playing 5 stores
Reigns: Her Majesty-67%

Reigns: Her Majesty

79
GOGGOG
$0.99$2.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.65
Sky Mercenaries-51%

Sky Mercenaries

39
GOGGOG
$4.89$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.62
Indiana Jones® and the Emperor's Tomb™

Indiana Jones® and the Emperor's Tomb™

43
GOGGOG
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.96
Ashworld

Ashworld

34
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.73
Unto The End

Unto The End

50
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.88
Rise of the Third Power-50%

Rise of the Third Power

44
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.70
Jay and Silent Bob: Mall Brawl-60%

Jay and Silent Bob: Mall Brawl

58
GOGGOG
$5.99$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.94
Silmaris: Dice Kingdom

Silmaris: Dice Kingdom

34
GOGGOG
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.77
DE-EXIT - Eternal Matters

DE-EXIT - Eternal Matters

44
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.82
Sumerian Six-67%

Sumerian Six

79
GOGGOG
$9.89$29.99
lowest tracked $9.8912 playing 13 stores
ArcRunner-67%

ArcRunner

59
GOGGOG
$6.59$19.99
lowest tracked $5.994 stores
Bittersweet Birthday-50%

Bittersweet Birthday

59
GOGGOG
$8.99$17.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$5.92
Loretta

Loretta

69
GOGGOG
$14.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$4.93
Moros Protocol

Moros Protocol

50
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.96