GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Rise Eterna 2-90%

Rise Eterna 2

69
GOGGOG
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.801 playing 6 stores
Mai: Child of Ages

Mai: Child of Ages

73
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.43
About a Boy-90%

About a Boy

80
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.993 stores
Stronghold Crusader 2

Stronghold Crusader 2

57
GOGGOG
$39.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$3.91
Darkest Dungeon®-85%

Darkest Dungeon®

58
GOGGOG
$3.75$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.25
This War of Mine-85%

This War of Mine

76
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.06
Frostpunk-85%

Frostpunk

57
GOGGOG
$4.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.66
Moonlighter-85%

Moonlighter

85
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.89
Darksiders III

Darksiders III

92
GOGGOG
$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.31
Kingdom Two Crowns

Kingdom Two Crowns

84
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.78
METAL SLUG 3

METAL SLUG 3

92
GOGGOG
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.73
SteamWorld Dig-80%

SteamWorld Dig

64
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Children of Morta-85%

Children of Morta

70
GOGGOG
$3.29$21.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.13
Breathedge-75%

Breathedge

57
GOGGOG
$6.25$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.56
Sid Meier's Railroads!

Sid Meier's Railroads!

56
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.07
AI War: Fleet Command-75%

AI War: Fleet Command

90
GOGGOG
$2.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.38
VVVVVV

VVVVVV

66
GOGGOG
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.55
The Bridge-70%

The Bridge

60
GOGGOG
$2.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.87
Nuclear Throne

Nuclear Throne

82
GOGGOG
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.31
Bound By Flame

Bound By Flame

70
GOGGOG
$6.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$0.80
Train Fever

Train Fever

74
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.85
Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars-70%

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars

45
GOGGOG
$8.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
METAL SLUG

METAL SLUG

84
GOGGOG
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.73
Starship Troopers: Terran Command-45%

Starship Troopers: Terran Command

67
GOGGOG
$16.49$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.57
The Fall-50%

The Fall

67
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.87
Convoy

Convoy

62
GOGGOG
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.62
Nova Drift-33%

Nova Drift

92
GOGGOG
$12.05$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.33
Hard West 2-75%

Hard West 2

59
GOGGOG
$7.49$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.83
Runestone Keeper-80%

Runestone Keeper

66
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Banners of Ruin-75%

Banners of Ruin

68
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.54
METAL SLUG 2

METAL SLUG 2

90
GOGGOG
$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.62
Forgotton Anne-89%

Forgotton Anne

81
GOGGOG
$2.19$19.99
lowest tracked $1.992 playing 6 stores
ECHO

ECHO

80
GOGGOG
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.85
Puddle

Puddle

45
GOGGOG
$7.99
AllYouPlaylowest · AllYouPlay
$0.80
Block'hood-80%

Block'hood

89
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.09
Heal-87%

Heal

58
GOGGOG
$0.89$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.76