GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4820)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Din's Legacy-66%

Din's Legacy

33
GOGGOG
$6.79$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.48
Fabled Lands-66%

Fabled Lands

68
GOGGOG
$6.45$18.99
lowest tracked $6.452 stores
Spiritfall

Spiritfall

63
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$6.79
RIN: The Last Child-66%

RIN: The Last Child

38
GOGGOG
$6.79$19.99
lowest tracked $3.992 playing 2 stores
Highwater

Highwater

45
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.45
Revenge of the Orcs: Flag of Conquest

Revenge of the Orcs: Flag of Conquest

68
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.07
Forgive Me Father 2-60%

Forgive Me Father 2

65
GOGGOG
$9.99$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.37
Destiny Star Girlfriend 2

Destiny Star Girlfriend 2

62
GOGGOG
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.03
Citadelum

Citadelum

72
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.73
Haunted Lands-35%

Haunted Lands

68
GOGGOG
$3.89$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.34
The Trolley Solution

The Trolley Solution

62
GOGGOG
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.41
Mirror's Edge™-65%

Mirror's Edge™

45
GOGGOG
$6.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.67
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™

STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™

45
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.19
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II - The Sith Lords™

STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II - The Sith Lords™

45
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.34
The Long Dark

The Long Dark

45
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.95
DREDGE

DREDGE

56
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.70
Swords & Souls: Neverseen-65%

Swords & Souls: Neverseen

80
GOGGOG
$5.25$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.39
Cloudpunk-65%

Cloudpunk

64
GOGGOG
$6.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$6.67
A Hat in Time

A Hat in Time

45
GOGGOG
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.44
Batman - The Telltale Series-40%

Batman - The Telltale Series

53
GOGGOG
$8.99$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.50
Yuppie Psycho: Executive Edition

Yuppie Psycho: Executive Edition

66
GOGGOG
$16.66
Steamlowest · Steam
$5.94
Grow Home

Grow Home

44
GOGGOG
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.78
STAR WARS™ - X-Wing Special Edition

STAR WARS™ - X-Wing Special Edition

33
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.52
Guns, Gore and Cannoli 2-60%

Guns, Gore and Cannoli 2

45
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.74
Diluvian Winds

Diluvian Winds

33
GOGGOG
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.34
Chop Goblins

Chop Goblins

71
GOGGOG
$4.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$1.74
Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers 20th Anniversary Edition-65%

Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers 20th Anniversary Edition

42
GOGGOG
$6.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.59
Operation Body Count

Operation Body Count

68
GOGGOG
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.44
Cursed to Golf

Cursed to Golf

33
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.32
Drakensang

Drakensang

37
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.51
Grand Ages: Medieval-65%

Grand Ages: Medieval

55
GOGGOG
$6.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.65
Les Manley in: Search for the King

Les Manley in: Search for the King

33
GOGGOG
$6.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$2.45
Blade of Darkness-60%

Blade of Darkness

62
GOGGOG
$5.99$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.10
18 Wheels of Steel: American Long Haul

18 Wheels of Steel: American Long Haul

33
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.49
18 Wheels of Steel: Extreme Trucker

18 Wheels of Steel: Extreme Trucker

36
GOGGOG
$9.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$3.49
Praetorians-50%

Praetorians

33
GOGGOG
$2.49$4.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.87