Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7437)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,518 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Tomb Raider: Legend-86%

Tomb Raider: Legend

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.97$6.99
lowest tracked $0.7753 playing 12 stores
Toki Tori

Toki Tori

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.70
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver 2 (2001)-86%

Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver 2 (2001)

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.97$6.99
lowest tracked $0.7711 stores
Cities XL Platinum

Cities XL Platinum

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$1.38
Rising Storm Game of the Year Edition

Rising Storm Game of the Year Edition

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.19
Space Hulk: Deathwing

Space Hulk: Deathwing

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.89
TIS-100

TIS-100

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.95
Tank Mechanic Simulator

Tank Mechanic Simulator

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.74
UnderMine

UnderMine

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.84
Syberia: The World Before-85%

Syberia: The World Before

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.78
Ghostrunner 2

Ghostrunner 2

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.61
Anachronox

Anachronox

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.97
Blood Omen 2: Legacy of Kain-86%

Blood Omen 2: Legacy of Kain

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.97$6.99
lowest tracked $0.782 playing 7 stores
Daikatana

Daikatana

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$0.98
Lifeless Planet Premier Edition-70%

Lifeless Planet Premier Edition

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.43
Watch Dogs®: Legion-85%

Watch Dogs®: Legion

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.83
Red Faction II

Red Faction II

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.38
LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 5-7

LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 5-7

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.26
Space Run

Space Run

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$0.72
Deep Dungeons of Doom

Deep Dungeons of Doom

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.36
Space Run Galaxy

Space Run Galaxy

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Old Man's Journey

Old Man's Journey

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Mr. Prepper

Mr. Prepper

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.42
Railroad Corporation

Railroad Corporation

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.95
WRATH: Aeon of Ruin-80%

WRATH: Aeon of Ruin

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.15
NecroVisioN: Lost Company-85%

NecroVisioN: Lost Company

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.04$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.94
Yesterday

Yesterday

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$0.72
Final Exam

Final Exam

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$0.72
Nihilumbra

Nihilumbra

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.09
Quest of Dungeons

Quest of Dungeons

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.72
Decay: The Mare-85%

Decay: The Mare

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.74$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
The Technomancer

The Technomancer

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$1.38
APE OUT

APE OUT

89
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.09
Heaven's Vault

Heaven's Vault

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.53
RollerCoaster Tycoon® 3: Complete Edition-75%

RollerCoaster Tycoon® 3: Complete Edition

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.07
Runaway, A Road Adventure

Runaway, A Road Adventure

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
GamersGatelowest · GamersGate
$0.68