Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Asterix & Obelix: Heroes

Asterix & Obelix: Heroes

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.01
Tomb Raider IV-VI Remastered

Tomb Raider IV-VI Remastered

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.49
Holy Shoot

Holy Shoot

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.98
The Stairway 7 - Anomaly Hunt Loop Horror Game

The Stairway 7 - Anomaly Hunt Loop Horror Game

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.74
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI-90%

Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$59.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$5.10
POSTAL 2-90%

POSTAL 2

93
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.62
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE-90%

DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$39.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$3.56
HELLDIVERS™ Dive Harder Edition

HELLDIVERS™ Dive Harder Edition

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.52
Borderlands 3-90%

Borderlands 3

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.38
SOULCALIBUR VI-90%

SOULCALIBUR VI

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.78
CODE VEIN-90%

CODE VEIN

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.48
MONSTER HUNTER RISE-80%

MONSTER HUNTER RISE

93
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$39.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$3.40
Tales from the Borderlands-25%

Tales from the Borderlands

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.24
One Piece Pirate Warriors 3-90%

One Piece Pirate Warriors 3

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.37
LEGO® Worlds

LEGO® Worlds

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.05
Tales of Zestiria-90%

Tales of Zestiria

93
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.59
Absolver

Absolver

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.69
Figment-90%

Figment

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.51
Due Process

Due Process

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.85
DJMAX RESPECT V

DJMAX RESPECT V

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.74
Terraformers

Terraformers

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.71
SteamWorld Heist-80%

SteamWorld Heist

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.39
Windward

Windward

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.89
Survivalist

Survivalist

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
POSTAL Redux-90%

POSTAL Redux

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.89$8.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.57
Psychonauts 2

Psychonauts 2

93
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.82
Bridge Constructor Portal-90%

Bridge Constructor Portal

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Rubber Bandits

Rubber Bandits

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
PlayerLandlowest · PlayerLand
$0.89
Cartel Tycoon

Cartel Tycoon

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Tails of Iron-80%

Tails of Iron

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.23
Citizen Sleeper-70%

Citizen Sleeper

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.56
Return to Monkey Island

Return to Monkey Island

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Shadowgrounds

Shadowgrounds

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.43
Bridge Constructor-90%

Bridge Constructor

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.50
Gunscape

Gunscape

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Ghost of a Tale

Ghost of a Tale

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.79