Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7442)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,519 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

FlatOut

FlatOut

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.78
Combat Wings: Battle of Britain

Combat Wings: Battle of Britain

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Solar 2

Solar 2

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.83
Painkiller: Recurring Evil-80%

Painkiller: Recurring Evil

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.998 stores
Unmechanical

Unmechanical

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.98
The Novelist-80%

The Novelist

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.78
Royal Defense

Royal Defense

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
Heavy Bullets

Heavy Bullets

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.01
NAM

NAM

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.39
Crossing Souls

Crossing Souls

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
The Count Lucanor

The Count Lucanor

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe

Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.22
Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap

Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.99
Kalaban

Kalaban

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
Infectonator 3: Apocalypse-80%

Infectonator 3: Apocalypse

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.59$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.48
8Doors: Arum's Afterlife Adventure

8Doors: Arum's Afterlife Adventure

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.92
Rebel Galaxy Outlaw

Rebel Galaxy Outlaw

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.22
Mortal Glory-80%

Mortal Glory

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.59$7.99
lowest tracked $1.597 stores
Roadwarden

Roadwarden

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.55
Winter Ember

Winter Ember

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.20
Lawn Mowing Simulator

Lawn Mowing Simulator

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.27
Squirrel with a Gun-75%

Squirrel with a Gun

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.29
Painkiller Overdose-80%

Painkiller Overdose

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$4.99
lowest tracked $0.493 playing 11 stores
Space Trader: Merchant Marine

Space Trader: Merchant Marine

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$0.99
Rise of Venice-80%

Rise of Venice

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.19
World War II: Panzer Claws

World War II: Panzer Claws

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
Jagged Alliance Flashback

Jagged Alliance Flashback

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.35
Ring Runner: Flight of the Sages

Ring Runner: Flight of the Sages

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Survivor Squad-80%

Survivor Squad

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.59$2.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.37
The Magic Circle

The Magic Circle

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.97
Dead Island Retro Revenge

Dead Island Retro Revenge

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.93
Castle

Castle

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.47
Caravan-80%

Caravan

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.19$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.40
Interstellar Rift

Interstellar Rift

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.29
Marooners

Marooners

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.88
Gravel

Gravel

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.09