Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Pendula Swing - The Complete Journey-85%

Pendula Swing - The Complete Journey

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.94$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.84
Gods Will Fall-90%

Gods Will Fall

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.58
Aeon Drive

Aeon Drive

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.55
A Juggler's Tale

A Juggler's Tale

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
We should talk.

We should talk.

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.54
Asterix & Obelix XXL: Romastered-90%

Asterix & Obelix XXL: Romastered

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.56
Ultimate ADOM - Caverns of Chaos

Ultimate ADOM - Caverns of Chaos

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.66
Britannia

Britannia

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.58
Karma City Police

Karma City Police

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.54
Sphere - Flying Cities

Sphere - Flying Cities

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.33
Lords and Villeins

Lords and Villeins

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.47
Outshine

Outshine

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.77
Ruggnar

Ruggnar

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.10
Monster Energy Supercross - The Official Videogame 4

Monster Energy Supercross - The Official Videogame 4

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Lords of Exile

Lords of Exile

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.33
Train Life: A Railway Simulator

Train Life: A Railway Simulator

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.52
Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX

Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.99
October Night Games

October Night Games

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.26
Floodland

Floodland

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.85
Space Pioneer

Space Pioneer

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.99
Gord

Gord

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.96
Hexarchy

Hexarchy

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.44
Super Catboy

Super Catboy

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.99
Beasts of Maravilla Island

Beasts of Maravilla Island

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.57
Dread Nautical

Dread Nautical

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.99
Clash: Artifacts of Chaos

Clash: Artifacts of Chaos

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.38
Saviorless

Saviorless

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.29
Inua - A Story in Ice and Time

Inua - A Story in Ice and Time

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.70
Few Nights More-90%

Few Nights More

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.44
The Smurfs - Mission Vileaf

The Smurfs - Mission Vileaf

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.49
Harvest Days: My Dream Farm

Harvest Days: My Dream Farm

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.49
Mindcop

Mindcop

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.33
Spells & Secrets

Spells & Secrets

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.07
The Pegasus Expedition-85%

The Pegasus Expedition

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.31
Sunblaze

Sunblaze

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.83
Vernal Edge

Vernal Edge

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.11