GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Curious Expedition-90%

Curious Expedition

91
GOGGOG
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $1.4920 playing 7 stores
Deadly Days-89%

Deadly Days

61
GOGGOG
$1.29$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.95
Othercide

Othercide

84
GOGGOG
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.31
Summer in Mara

Summer in Mara

70
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.76
Layers of Fear 2 (2019)-90%

Layers of Fear 2 (2019)

56
GOGGOG
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.993 playing 11 stores
Siege Survival: Gloria Victis-90%

Siege Survival: Gloria Victis

55
GOGGOG
$2.49$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.40
TOEM: A Photo Adventure

TOEM: A Photo Adventure

71
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.99
Werewolf: The Apocalypse — Heart of the Forest-75%

Werewolf: The Apocalypse — Heart of the Forest

89
GOGGOG
$3.75$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
1000xRESIST

1000xRESIST

73
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.94
Sherlock Holmes - Nemesis-90%

Sherlock Holmes - Nemesis

80
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.41
Basement

Basement

56
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.98
Lethis - Path of Progress-89%

Lethis - Path of Progress

89
GOGGOG
$2.19$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.95
Holy Potatoes! A Weapon Shop?!-90%

Holy Potatoes! A Weapon Shop?!

64
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.35
Pathologic Classic HD

Pathologic Classic HD

71
GOGGOG
$12.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.29
Bulb Boy

Bulb Boy

68
GOGGOG
$8.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Hard Reset Redux-90%

Hard Reset Redux

84
GOGGOG
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.03
Indivisible

Indivisible

82
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.62
Yesterday Origins-90%

Yesterday Origins

57
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Stories Untold-80%

Stories Untold

91
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.44
Dead In Vinland-90%

Dead In Vinland

76
GOGGOG
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.32
Lumberjack's Dynasty

Lumberjack's Dynasty

91
GOGGOG
$19.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.99
HordeCore-85%

HordeCore

45
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.66
Paradise Lost

Paradise Lost

67
GOGGOG
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.30
Electrician Simulator-50%

Electrician Simulator

72
GOGGOG
$8.99$17.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.89
The Gunk-85%

The Gunk

64
GOGGOG
$3.75$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
Say No! More-80%

Say No! More

91
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
Freedom Fighters-90%

Freedom Fighters

74
GOGGOG
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $1.1913 playing 14 stores
Sherlock Holmes The Awakened-90%

Sherlock Holmes The Awakened

66
GOGGOG
$3.99$39.99
lowest tracked $2.6524 playing 11 stores
ArcaniA: Fall of Setarrif

ArcaniA: Fall of Setarrif

53
GOGGOG
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.02
Paranautical Activity: Deluxe Atonement Edition

Paranautical Activity: Deluxe Atonement Edition

55
GOGGOG
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.74
Through the Woods-85%

Through the Woods

57
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.88
Interstellar Space: Genesis-67%

Interstellar Space: Genesis

45
GOGGOG
$9.89$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.96
Carto

Carto

69
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.59
The Lord of the Rings: Gollum™-80%

The Lord of the Rings: Gollum™

70
GOGGOG
$9.99$49.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.49
The Dragoness: Command of the Flame-90%

The Dragoness: Command of the Flame

45
GOGGOG
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.9921 stores
Agatha Christie - Hercule Poirot: The First Cases-90%

Agatha Christie - Hercule Poirot: The First Cases

83
GOGGOG
$1.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.47